gecenin kanunu izle hızlı ve öfkeli 8 izle yeni nesil ajan 3 izle

Summer Track and Field programme - seniors

Summer 2017 / 2018 Programme PDF (printable version)

Programme Booklet - CLICK

Inter Club     Prog #
*
   VENUE TIME
OCTOBER 2017        
Saturday 14th 1 (Mod) Opening Interclub Rawhiti Domain 1:45 p.m.
Sunday 15th    Hurdle and Sprint Meeting Papanui High School  11:00 a.m. 
Saturday  21st 2 Interclub Rawhiti Domain 1:45 p.m.
Wednesday  25th   Papanui Toc H  Twilight Meeting (TBC????) Papanui HS  6:00 p.m.
Saturday  28th Interclub  Rawhiti Domain 1:45 p.m. 
 Sunday 29th   Hurdle and Sprint Meeting  Papanui High School  11:00 a.m.
NOVEMBER 2017       
Saturday 4th 2 Interclub Rawhiti Domain 1:45 p.m.
Sunday  5th    Hurdle and Sprint Meeting Papanui High School 11:00 a.m. 
Wednesday  9th    Papanui Toc H Twilight Meeting (TBC????)  Papanui HS  6:15 p.m.
Friday 10th 1 South Island Masters Track & Field Championships - Day 1 Timaru 4:30 p.m.
Saturday  11th   Athletics Canterbury Combine Events - Day 1 & Steeplechase Championships
Interclub, inluding CCCAA Grade 13 & 14
(unregistered Secondary School athletes can compete)
South Island Masters Track & Field Championships - Day 2 
Timaru  11:00 a.m. 
 Sunday  12th   Athletics Canterbury Combine Events - Day 2
South Island Masters Track & Field Championships - Day 3 
Timaru   9:30 a.m. 
Wednesday  15th    Old Boys United Twilight Meeting Straven Road  6:15 p.m. 
Saturday 18th 2 Inter Club
(unregistered Secondary School athletes can compete)
Canterbury Masters 5000m Championships
Rawhiti Domain 1:45 p.m.
Wednesday  22nd   Old Boys United Twilight Meeting  Straven Road 6:15 p.m. 
Saturday  25th 1 Inter Club (unregistered Secondary School athletes can compete)
Rawhiti Domain 1.45 p.m.
Wednesday  29th    Twilight Meeting organised by Papanui Toc H  (TBA???)
Papanui HS 6:00 p.m. 
DECEMBER 2017        
Saturday 2nd   No Inter Club (National Secondary Schools Championships - Hastings)    
Saturday 9th 2 (Mod) South Island Championships - Team Event / High Performance Throws Events Timaru 10:30 a.m.
Saturday 16th 1 (Mod) Inter Club
(Officials Christmas Function - 5.00pm)
Rawhiti Domain 1:00 p.m.
JANUARY 2018        
Saturday 6th   Lovelock Classic - REGISTRATION and ENTRIES only taken online  Timaru 1.00 p.m.
Saturday 13th   2 Inter Club, including Athletics Canterbury Open 10000m Championships Rawhiti Domain 1:45 p.m.
Friday  19th    Capital Classic Wellington   
Saturday 20th 1 Inter Club 
(Grade 14-17 Teams Meeting - Invercargill)
Rawhiti Domain 1:30 p.m.
Tuesday  23rd   Cooks Classic  Wanganui   

 20th - 27th   Oceania Masters Track & Field Championships Dunedin  
Saturday 27th 2 Inter Club Rawhiti Domain 1:45 p.m.
Saturday  27th   Potts Classic and ANZ U20 3,000m Championships  Hastings   
FEBRUARY 2018        
Saturday 3rd 1 (Mod) Inter Club - including Athletics Canterbury 3000m Championships for all Grades Rawhiti Domain 1:45 p.m.
Saturday 10th 2 Inter Club
Canterbury Masters Championships - Day 1
Rawhiti Domain 1:45 p.m.
Saturday  10th    Porritt Classic incl. ANZ 3,000m Championships Hamilton   
Wednesday 14th   Old Boys United Twilight Meeting - Postponed, now the 21st Ferbruary Straven Road  6:15 p.m. 
Saturday  17th  1 Inter Club (unregistered Secondary School athletes can compete) 
Canterbury Masters Championships - Day 2 (BBQ)
Rawhiti Domain  1:45 p.m.
Wednersday  21st    Old Boys United Twilight Meeting CANCELLED
Straven Road  6.15pm 
Saturday  24th    ANZ 10,000m Championships  Inglewood   
Saturday  24th   Canterbury Track and Field Championships (Sessions 1 & Session 2) Timaru 11:30 a.m.
Sunday  25th   Canterbury Track and Field Championships (Session 3) Timaru 9:30 a.m.
Wednesday 28th    Old Boys United Twilight Meeting  CANCELLED Straven Road  6:15 p.m. 
MARCH 2018        
   3rd - 5th   New Zealand Masters Track & Field Championships  Whangarei  
Saturday  3rd 2 Inter Club 
(unregistered Secondary School athletes can compete)
Rawhiti Domain  1:45 p.m.
Fri - Sun 9th - 11th    Athletics New Zealand Track and Field Championships  Hamilton  
Tuesday   13th   Christchurch Secondary School Championships (Preliminaries) Rawhiti Domain 9:00 a.m. 
Friday 16th    The Big Shot  Christchurch  4.30pm 
Saturday  17th   Christchurch Secondary Schools Championships (Finals) Rawhiti Domain 9:00 a.m.
Sunday 18th   Canterbury Masters Throws Pentathlon Championships  Rawhiti Domain  10.00am 
 Fri - Sat 23rd - 25th    South Island Secondary Schools Track and Field Championships  Timaru  
Saturday  25th     Auckland International Track Challenge Auckland  
APRIL 2018        
4th to 15th   Commonwealth Games Gold Coast  

 

© Copyright 2018 by Athletics Canterbury
amator turk sikis izle
istanbul escort beylikduzu escort beylikduzu escort sisli escort porno
alanya escort
bitcoin casino
steroid satin al
bitcoin casino