gecenin kanunu izle hızlı ve öfkeli 8 izle yeni nesil ajan 3 izle

Track and Field records - women (as at 30 April 2018)

EVENT

NAME

CLUB

Date of Performance

PERFORMANCE

Senior Women





100 m

Caro Hunt

OBU

18.02.01

11.50 sec

200 m

Caro Hunt

OBU

22.07.00

23.52 sec

400 m

Rebecca Wardell

OBU

24.03.01

52.67 sec

800 m

Angela Petty

University

10.07.15

1 min 59.06 sec

1000 m

Angela Petty

University
15.08.15

2 min 37.28 sec

1500 m

Angela Petty

University

29.06.16

4 min 07.83 sec

One Mile

Sue Bruce

NB

15.01.83

4 min 37.72 sec

3000 m

Sue Bruce

NB

05.02.85

8 min 56.2 sec

5000 m

Mary O'Connor

University

21.01.84

15 min 49.3 sec

10 000 m

Anne Hannam

University

09.12.89

32 min 18.53 sec

100 m H

Fiona Morrison OBU

03.04.16

13.16 sec

400 m H

Rebecca Wardell

OBU

23.03.03

56.25 sec

3000 m S/C

Rosa Flanagan

University

21.03.15

9 min 41.42 sec

4 x 100 m R

Old Boys United


05.02.00

46.00 sec

4 x 400 m R

Technical


20.02.83

3 min 49.40 sec

Long Jump

Jayne Mitchell

OBU

26.11.88

6.55 m

Triple Jump

Jayne Mitchell

OBU

23.02.91

13.00 m

High Jump

Kim Brown

OBU

21.03.98

1.84 m

Pole Vault

Melina Hamilton

OBU

12.04.03

4.40 m

Shot Put

Valerie Young

Tech

23.10.64

16.71 m

Discus Throw

Adrienne Lynn

PTH

12.03.95

56.10 m

Javelin Throw (new)

Standard



59.10 m

Javelin Throw (old)

(Kaye Nordstrom

PTH

16.02.92

60.84 m)

Hammer Throw

Tasha Williams

PTH

24.02.01

65.91 m

Heptathlon

Joanne Henry

SC

29.2/1.3.92

6278 points

Decathlon

Standard



TBA

3000 m TW

Courtney Ruske

ChCh-Avon

21.01.15

 

13 min 36.31 sec

5000 m TW

Courtney Ruske

ChCh Avon

31.10.15

23 min 23.97 sec

10 000 m TW

Courtney Ruske

ChCh Avon

13.07.14

49 min 40.78 sec

10 km RW

Courtney Ruske

ChCh Avon

14.06.14

49 min 29 sec
         

Women Under 20





100 m

Standard



11.74 sec


(Beverley Peterson

Tech

18.01.75

11.5 sec)

200 m

Standard



24.44 sec


(Beverley Peterson

Tech

17.03.74

24.2 sec)

400m

Joanna Beckett

Tech

26.01.75

53.42 sec

800m

Angela Smit

University

07.07.10

2 min 03.87 sec

1000m Rosa Flanagan
University 15.08.15
2 min 50.62 sec

1500m

Rosa Flanagan

University

06.03.15

4 min 14.19 sec

3000m Sue Bruce NB 28.01.84 9 min 05.95 sec
5000m Rosa Flanagan
University
15.12.15
15 min 52.10 sec

100 m H

Joanne Henry

SC

16.02.91

14.01 sec

400 m H

Anna Percy

OBU

09.07.17

58.60 sec

2000 m S/C

Rosa Flanagan

University

02.11.13

6 min 42.23 sec

3000 m S/C

Rosa Flanagan

University

21.03.15

9 min 41.42 sec

4 x 100 m R

Standard



47.94 sec


(Technical


16.03.74

47.8 sec)

4 x 400 m R

Standard



3 min 55.0 sec

Long Jump

Joanne Henry

SC

14.02.91

6.36 m

Triple Jump

Bridgette Pateman

SC

08.03.98

12.60 m

High Jump

 

Angela Pule

Emma Sutherland

NB

OBU

21.03.81

05.01.13

1.80 m

1.80 m

Pole Vault

Julia Brown

NC

11.03.05

3.50 m

Shot Put

Sally Flynn

Tech

26.11.66

13.65 m

Discus Throw

Adrienne Lynn

PTH

20.01.93

52.44 m

Javelin Throw

Kaye Nordstrom

PTH

06.03.87

49.04 m

Hammer Throw

Lauren Bruce
SC 09.07.16

60.35 m

Heptathlon

Joanne Henry

SC

16/17.03.91

6092 points

3000 m TW

Kate Newitt

Port Hills

22.01.10

13 min 41.52 sec

5000 m TW

Courtney Ruske

ChCh Avon

13.07.14

24 min 11.5 sec

10 000 m TW

Courtney Ruske

ChCh Avon

13.07.14

49 min 40.78 sec

10 km RW

Courtney Ruske

ChCh Avon

14.06.14

49 min 29 sec
         

Women Under 19





100 m

Standard



11.74 sec


(Beverley Peterson

Tech

18.01.75

11.5 sec)

200 m

Standard



24.44 sec


(Beverley Peterson

Tech

17.03.74

24.2 sec)

400m

Joanna Beckett

Tech

26.01.75

53.42 sec

800m

Angela Smit

University

07.07.10

2 min 03.87 sec

1500m

Rosa Flanagan

University

26.02.15

4 min 15.86 sec

3000 m

Rosa Flanagan

University

23.01.15

9 min 07.85 sec

100 m H (840 mm)

Fiona Morrison

OBU

26.02.06

14.41 sec

400 m H

Anna Percy

OBU

01.04.16

60.76 sec

2000 m S/C

Rosa Flanagan

University

02.11.13

6 min 42.23 sec

3000 m S/C

Rosa Flanagan

University

22.03.14

9 min 56.98 sec

4 x 100 m R

Standard



47.94 sec


(Technical


16.03.74

47.8 sec)

4 x 400 m R

Standard



3 min 55.0 sec

Long Jump

Susan Burnside

Tech

19.12.73

6.19 m

Triple Jump

Bridgette Pateman

SC

08.03.98

12.60 m

High Jump

Angela Pule

NB

21.03.81

1.80 m

Pole Vault

Julia Brown

NC

11.03.05

3.50 m

Shot Put

Sally Flynn

Tech

26.11.66

13.65 m

Discus Throw

Adrienne Lynn

PTH

14.02.91

50.30 m

Javelin Throw

Kaye Nordstrom

PTH

06.03.87

49.04 m

Hammer Throw

Lauren Bruce

SC

05.03.16

58.37 m

Heptathlon

Joanne Henry

SC

27/28.01.90

5764 points

3000 m TW

Kate Newitt

Port Hills

10.11.07

14 min 21.09 sec

5000 m TW

Kate Newitt

Port Hills

12.07.07

24 min 20.26 sec

10 000 m TW

Courtney Ruske

ChCh Avon

17.12.11

52 min 42.7 sec






Women Under 18





100 m

Standard



11.74 sec


(Beverley Peterson

Tech

18.01.75

11.5 sec)

200 m

Standard



24.44 sec


(Beverley Peterson

Tech

17.03.74

24.2 sec)

400m

Katie Johnstone

SC

10.02.01

55.32 sec

800m

Rachael Rowberry

PTH

02.02.92

2 min 06.42 sec

1500m

Sue Bruce

NB

15.02.81

4 min 21.18 sec

3000 m

Sue Bruce

NB

11.02.81

9 min 19.76 sec

100 m H (762 mm)

Georgina Allison

NC

14.12.08

14.11 sec

300 m H (762 mm)

Georgina Allison

NC

14.12.08

43.16 sec

2000 m S/C

Rosa Flanagan

University

02.11.13

6 min 42.23 sec

3000 m S/C

Ruth Croft

NC

05.03.06

10 min 51.53 sec

4 x 100 m R

Standard



47.94 sec


(Technical


16.03.74

47.8 sec)

Long Jump

Susan Burnside

Tech

19.12.73

6.19 m

Triple Jump

Bridgette Pateman

SC

09.03.97

12.45 m

High Jump

Angela Pule

NB

21.03.81

1.80 m

Pole Vault

Julia Brown

NC

11.03.05

3.50 m

Shot Put (3.00 kg)
 Jaidyn Busch
 OBU  16.12.17  15.81 m

Discus Throw

Adrienne Lynn

PTH

14.02.91

50.30 m

Javelin Throw (500g)
 Standard    31.03.15  49.50 m

Javelin Throw (600g)

Kaye Nordstrom

PTH

22.03.86

46.40 m

Hammer Throw(3kg)

Lauren Bruce

SC

06.12.14

63.67 m

Heptathlon

Joanne Henry

SC

18/19.02.89

5136 points

3000 m TW

Kate Newitt

Port Hills

10.11.07

14 min 21.09 sec

5000 m TW

Kate Newitt

Port Hills

12.07.07

24 min 20.26 sec






Women Under 17





100 m

Maia Broughton

Selwyn

01.12.17

12.13sec

200 m

Standard



24.44 sec


(Beverley Peterson

Tech

17.03.74

24.2 sec)

400m

Anna Rowberry

PTH

10.04.92

56.30 sec

800m

Angela Smit

NC

08.07.08

2 min 08.15 sec

1500m

Sue Bruce

NB

15.02.81

4 min 21.18 sec

3000 m

Sue Bruce

NB

11.02.81

9 min 19.76 sec

100 m H (762 mm)

Mackenzie Keenan

OBU

26.03.11

14.14 sec

300 m H (762 mm)

Kelsey Berryman

OBU

30.03.08

44.06 sec

2000 m S/C

Liliana Braun

Port Hills

03.12.17

6 min 59.55 sec

4 x 100 m R

Standard



50.64 sec


(Technical


28.12.74

50.5 sec)

Long Jump

Susan Burnside

Tech

19.12.73

6.19 m

Triple Jump

Phoebe Lester

Port Hills

19.03.05

11.52 m

High Jump

Angela Pule

NB

21.03.81

1.80 m

Pole Vault

Julia Brown

NC

11.03.05

3.50 m

Shot Put (3.00 kg)
Jaidyn Busch
 OBU  16.12.17  15.81 m

Discus Throw

Lauren Bruce

Larissa McKewen

SC

Port Hills

04.01.14

06.03.15

42.94 m

Javelin Throw (500g)

Caitlin Bonne
 PTH  13.02.16  43.70 m

Hammer Throw(3kg)

Lauren Bruce

SC

14.12.13

60.17 m

Heptathlon

Joanne Henry

SC

19/20.03.88

4743 points

3000 m TW

Kate Newitt

Port Hills

28.10.06

14 min 33.70 sec

5000 m TW

Kate Newitt

Port Hills

18.11.06

24 min 41.70 sec






Women Under 16





100 m

Maia Broughton

Selwyn

03.12.17

12.13 sec

200 m

Maia Broughton

Selwyn

19.03.17

24.75 sec

400m

Anna Hayward

SC

05.03.16

56.39 sec

800m

Angela Smit

NC

30.11.05

2 min 10.48 sec

1500m

Sue Bruce

NB

10.02.80

4 min 28.8 sec

3000 m

Rosa Flanagan

University

011.02.12

9 min 46.56 sec

80 m H (762 mm)

Rowena Welford

SC

18.11.89

11.4 sec

100 m H (762 mm)

Charlotte Hastings

PTH

05.03.93

14.55 sec

300 m H (762 mm)
Olivia Burnham
OBU
04.12.16

44.48 sec

4 x 100 m R

Standard



50.64 sec


(Technical


28.12.74

50.5 sec)

Long Jump

Annabelle Coates

OBU

26.03.05

5.76 m

Triple Jump

Phoebe Lester

Port Hills

19.03.05

11.52 m

High Jump

Erica Winton Phoenix

25.03.11

1.74 m

Shot Put (3.00 kg)

Jaidyn Busch

Port Hills

01.04.17

14.77 m

Discus Throw

Adrienne Lynn

PTH

28.01.89

41.24 m

Javelin Throw (500g)

Caitlin Bonne

PTH

13.02.16

43.70 m

Hammer Throw (3kg)

Lauren Bruce

SC 28.02.13 55.67 m

2000 m TW

Courtney Ruske

ChCh-Avon

05.12.09

9 min 58.15 sec

3000 m TW

Kate Newitt

Port Hills

14.01.06

14 min 58.44 sec

© Copyright 2018 by Athletics Canterbury
amator turk sikis izle
istanbul escort beylikduzu escort beylikduzu escort sisli escort porno
alanya escort
bitcoin casino
steroid satin al
bitcoin casino